2022 Africa Cup of Nations Fixtures, Full schedule and kick-off times And How to watch Free

Hello Africa Cup of Nations Lover, Enjoy And Watch 2022 Africa Cup of Nations Live Stream Information: The 2022 Africa Cup of Nations on 9 Jan 2022. 2022 Africa Cup of Nations matches on ROKU, Laptop, MAC, PC, IOS, Windows, ANDROID, and All other devices with full Tv Coverage.

2022 Africa Cup of Nations Schedule:

2022 Africa Cup of Nations group-stage fixtures and results
Sunday, January 9:

Group A: Cameron vs Burkina Faso, Location And Time: 4 pm (Olembe Stadium, Yaounde) – channel and Live stream: Sky Sports Premier League
Group A: Ethiopia vs Cape Verde, Location And Time:7pm (Olembe Stadium, Yaounde) – channel and Live stream: Sky Sports Football

Monday, January 10:

Group B: Senegal vs Zimbabwe, Location And Time:1pm (Kouekong Stadium, Bafoussam) – channel and Live stream: Sky Sports Premier League
Group B: Guinea vs Malawi, Location And Time:4pm (Kouekong Stadium, Bafoussam) – channel and Live stream: Sky Sports Premier League
Group C: Morocco vs Ghana, Location And Time:4pm (Stade Ahmadou Ahidjo, Yaounde) – channel and Live stream: Sky Sports Football
Group C: Comoros vs Gabon, Location And Time:7pm (Stade Ahmadou Ahidjo, Yaounde) – channel and Live stream: Sky Sports Premier League

Tuesday, January 11:

Group E: Algeria vs Sierra Leone, Location And Time:1pm (Japoma Stadium, Douala) – channel and Live stream: Sky Sports Premier League
Group D: Nigeria vs Egypt, Location And Time:4pm (Roumde Adjia Stadium, Garoua) – channel and Live stream: Sky Sports Premier League
Group D: Sudan vs Guinea-Bissau, Location And Time:7pm (Roumde Adjia Stadium, Garoua) – channel and Live stream: Sky Sports Premier League

Wednesday, January 12:

Group F: Tunisia vs Mali, Location And Time:1pm (Limbe Stadium, Limbe) – channel and Live stream: Sky Sports Premier League
Group F: Mauritania vs Gambia, Location And Time:4pm (Limbe Stadium, Limbe) – channel and Live stream: Sky Sports Premier League
Group E: Equatorial Guinea vs Ivory Coast Location And Time:(Japoma Stadium, Douala) – channel and Live stream: Sky Sports Premier League

Thursday, January 13:

Group A: Cameroon vs Ethiopia, Location And Time:4pm (Olembe Stadium, Yaounde) – channel and Live stream: Sky Sports Premier League
Group A: Cape Verde vs Burkina Faso, Location And Time:7pm (Olembe Stadium, Yaounde) – channel and Live stream: Sky Sports Premier League

Friday, January 14:

Group B: Senegal vs Guinea, Location And Time:1pm (Kouekong Stadium, Bafoussam) – channel and Live stream: Sky Sports Premier League
Group B: Malawi vs Zimbabwe, Location And Time:4pm (Kouekong Stadium, Bafoussam) – channel and Live stream: Sky Sports Premier League
Group C: Morocco vs Comoros, Location And Time:4pm (Stade Ahmadou Ahidjo, Yaounde) – channel and Live stream: Sky Sports Football
Group C: Gabon vs Ghana, Location And Time:7pm (Stade Ahmadou Ahidjo, Yaounde) – channel and Live stream: Sky Sports Football

Saturday, January 15:

Group D: Nigeria vs Sudan, Location And Time:4pm (Roumde Adjia Stadium, Garoua) – channel and Live stream: Sky Sports
Group D: Guinea-Bissau vs Egypt, Location And Time:7pm (Roumde Adjia Stadium, Garoua) – channel and Live stream: Sky Sports Football

Sunday, January 16:

Group F: Gambia vs Mali, Location And Time:1pm (Limbe Stadium, Limbe) – channel and Live stream: Sky Sports Mix
Group E: Ivory Coast vs Sierra Leone, Location And Time:4pm (Japoma Stadium, Douala) – channel and Live stream: Sky Sports Football
Group F: Tunisia vs Mauritania, Location And Time:4pm (Limbe Stadium, Limbe) – channel and Live stream: Sky Sports Mix
Group E: Algeria vs Equatorial Guinea, Location And Time:7pm (Japoma Stadium, Douala) – channel and Live stream: Sky Sports Mix

Monday, January 17:

Group A: Burkina Faso vs Ethiopia, Location And Time:4pm (Kouekong Stadium, Bafoussam) – channel and Live stream: Sky Sports Premier League
Group A: Cape Verde vs Cameroon, Location And Time:4pm (Olembe Stadium, Yaounde) – channel and Live stream: Sky Sports Football

Tuesday, January 18:

Group B: Malawi vs Senegal, Location And Time:4pm (Kouekong Stadium, Bafoussam) – channel and Live stream: Sky Sports Football
Group B: Zimbabwe vs Guinea, Location And Time:4pm (Stade Ahmadou Ahidjo, Yaounde) – channel and Live stream: Sky Sports Premier League
Group C: Gabon vs Morocco, Location And Time:7pm (Stade Ahmadou Ahidjo, Yaounde) – channel and Live stream: Sky Sports Football
Group C: Ghana vs Comoros, Location And Time:7pm (Roumde Adjia Stadium, Garoua) – channel and Live stream: Sky Sports Premier League

Wednesday, January 19:

Group D: Egypt vs Sudan, Location And Time:7pm (Stade Ahmadou Ahidjo, Yaounde) – channel and Live stream: Sky Sports Football
Group D: Guinea-Bissau vs Nigeria, Location And Time:7pm (Roumde Adjia Stadium, Garoua) – channel and Live stream: Sky Sports Premier League

Thursday, January 20:
Group E: Ivory Coast vs Algeria, Location And Time:4pm (Japoma Stadium, Douala) – channel and Live stream: Sky Sports Football
Group E: Sierra Leone vs Equatorial Guinea, Location And Time:4pm (Limbe Stadium, Limbe) – channel and Live stream: Sky Sports Premier League
Group F: Gambia vs Tunisia, Location And Time:7pm (Limbe Stadium, Limbe) – channel and Live stream: Sky Sports Football
Group F: Mali vs Mauritania, Location And Time:7pm (Japoma Stadium, Douala) – channel and Live stream: Sky Sports Premier League

2022 Africa Cup of Nations round-of-16 fixtures and results
Sunday, January 23:

Game 1: Group A runner-up vs Group C runner-up, Location And Time:4pm (Limbe Stadium, Limbe) – channel and Live stream: Sky Sports Football
Game 2: Group D winner vs Group B/E/F third-place, Location And Time:7pm (Roumde Adjia Stadium, Garoua) – channel and Live stream: Sky Sports Mix

Monday, January 24:

Game 3: Group B runner-up vs Group F runner-up, Location And Time:4pm (Kouekong Stadium, Bafoussam) – channel and Live stream: Sky Sports Football
Game 4: Group A winner vs Group C/D/E third-place, Location And Time:7pm (Olembe Stadium, Yaounde) – channel and Live stream: Sky Sports Premier League

Tuesday, January 25:

Game 5: Group B winner vs Group A/C/D third-place, Location And Time:4pm (Kouekong Stadium, Bafoussam) – channel and Live stream: Sky Sports Football
Game 6: Group C winner vs Group A/B/F third-place, Location And Time:7pm (Stade Ahmadou Ahidjo, Yaounde) – channel and Live stream: Sky Sports Football

Wednesday, January 26:

Game 7: Group E winner vs Group D runner-up, Location And Time:4pm (Japoma Stadium, Douala) – channel and Live stream: Sky Sports Football
Game 8: Group F winner vs Group E runner-up, Location And Time:7pm (Limbe Stadium, Limbe) – channel and Live stream: Sky Sports Premier League

2022 Africa Cup of Nations quarter-final fixtures and results:
Saturday, January 29:

Quarter-final 1: Round-of-16 game 4 winners vs Round-of-16 game 3 winner, Location And Time:4pm (Japoma Stadium, Douala) – channel and Live stream: Sky Sports
Quarter-final 2: Round-of-16 game 1 winner vs Round-of-16 game 2 winner, Location And Time:7pm (Roumde Adjia Stadium, Garoua) – channel and Live stream: Sky Sports Premier League

Sunday, January 30:

Quarter-final 3: Round-of-16 game 7 winners vs Round-of-16 game 6 winner, Location And Time:4pm (Olembe Stadium, Yaounde) – channel and Live stream: Sky Sports Premier League
Quarter-final 4: Round-of-16 game 5 winners vs Round-of-16 game 8 winner, Location And Time:7pm (Japoma Stadium, Douala) – channel and Live stream: Sky Sports Football

2022 Africa Cup of Nations semi-final fixtures and results
Wednesday, February 2:

Semi-final 1: Quarter-final 1 winner vs Quarter-final 4 winner, Location And Time:7pm (Japoma Stadium, Douala) – channel and Live stream: Sky Sports

Thursday, February 3:

Semi-final 2: Quarter-final 2 winner vs Quarter-final 3 winner, Location And Time:7pm (Olembe Stadium, Yaounde) – channel and Live stream: Sky Sports

2022 Africa Cup of Nations third-place match:
Sunday, February 6:

Semi-final 1 loser vs Semi-final 2 loser, Location And Time:4pm (Stade Ahmadou Ahidjo, Yaounde) – channel and Live stream: Sky Sports

2022 Africa Cup of Nations final
Sunday, February 6:

Semi-final 1 winner vs Semi-final 2 winner, Location And Time:7pm (Olembe Stadium, Yaounde) – channel and Live stream: Sky Sports

Source link

About Jak marie

Check Also

UFC 270

UFC 270: How To Watch Ngannou vs. Gane Live results, discussion, play by play

UFC 270 Ngannou vs. Gane Live is happening tonight at 7 pm PT  with the …

Leave a Reply